Peyton Lafferty

Peyton Lafferty

About

Aliases
Payton Lafferty, Peyton Parker
Born
Jan 01, 1984
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Peyton Lafferty Recent Videos

No videos yet!