Petty Pol

Petty Pol

About

Aliases
Betty Poo, Petra, Petty
Born
Jun 28, 1983
Measurements
38B-28-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Petty Pol Recent Videos

No videos yet!