Petra Wall

Petra Wall

About

Aliases
Petra Wall Twistys
Born
Dec 24, 1977
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Petra Wall Rated Videos

No videos yet!