Petra Short

Petra Short

About

Aliases
Anita, Annette Short, Petra
Born
Jul 26, 1982
Measurements
75B-61-89
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Petra Short Popular Videos

No videos yet!