Petra Cova

Petra Cova

About

Aliases
Celina, Priya Anjali Rai
Born
Jan 27, 1983
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Petra Cova Recent Albums

no-albums