Persia Pele

Persia Pele

About

Aliases
Pele Persia, Persia Anilos, Persia
Born
Aug 05, 1974
Measurements
34DD-27-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Nationality
American

Persia Pele Rated Videos

No videos yet!