Persia Monir

Persia Monir

About

Aliases
Persia Monir, Persia Munir
Born
Sep 27, 1958
Measurements
40DD-25-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Persia Monir Recent Videos

No videos yet!