Persia Black

Persia Black

About

Aliases
Venus Gullen, Persia Black
Born
Dec 05, 1986
Measurements
34D-26-32
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Persia Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!