Penny Flame

Penny Flame

About

Aliases
Penny Lane, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner
Born
Feb 22, 1983
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Penny Flame Recent Videos

No videos yet!