Orsi Shine

Orsi Shine

About

Aliases
Angel, Angelina, Brittany Stone, Lolita, Niki, Nikita
Born
Mar 15, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Orsi Shine Recent Videos

No videos yet!