Orsetta Loi

Orsetta Loi

About

Aliases
Abigail, Angel, Angelina, Brittany Stone, Cindy, Davina, Jana, Lisa, Lisa Hotlipps, Liza, Lolita, Niki, Nikita, Orsi, Orsi S, Orsi S., Orsolya, Orsy A MetArt, Zara
Born
Jun 30, 1982
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Orsetta Loi Recent Videos

No videos yet!