Orchidea Kereszetes

Orchidea Kereszetes

About

Aliases
Henrietta Kerez, Orchidea, Orchidea Keresztes
Born
Feb 08, 1977
Measurements
36C-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Orchidea Kereszetes Recent Videos

No videos yet!