Onna Starr

Onna Starr

About

Aliases
Onna Starr, Anastasia Delani
Born
May 07, 1982
Measurements
Unknown-0-0
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Onna Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!