Olivia Winters

Olivia Winters

About

Aliases
Alivia, Olivia, Ulivia, Ulivia Winters, Winter, Winter Sky
Born
Jun 09, 1985
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Olivia Winters Popular Videos

No videos yet!