Olivia Saint

Olivia Saint

About

Aliases
Sienna, Aliana, Olivia St. James
Born
Nov 11, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Olivia Saint Popular Videos

No videos yet!