Olivia O'

Olivia O'

About

Aliases
Olivia, Olivia O'Lovely, Olivia FTV, Olivia O Lovely
Born
Sep 26, 1978
Measurements
36D-26-38
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Olivia O' Rated Videos

No videos yet!