Olivia Aize

Olivia Aize

About

Aliases
Lidia, Lydia Lee, Lidia FTV, Juliette Bardot, Juliette Sapphic
Born
Dec 15, 1981
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Olivia Aize Recent Videos

No videos yet!