Olga K

Olga K

About

Aliases
Olga K MetArt
Born
Oct 14, 1988
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Olga K Recent Albums

no-albums