Olga Cabaeva

Olga Cabaeva

About

Aliases
Patrizia Berger
Born
Oct 11, 1980
Measurements
35B-26-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Olga Cabaeva Recent Albums

no-albums