Olga Barz

Olga Barz

About

Aliases
Olga Barz,Olga, Tami (websites), Rachel, Tina (websites)
Born
Aug 05, 1981
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Olga Barz Rated Videos

No videos yet!