Olesya A

Olesya A

About

Aliases
Olesya A MetArt
Born
Nov 12, 1988
Measurements
33A-22-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Olesya A Recent Videos

No videos yet!