Oldia Paris

Oldia Paris

About

Aliases
Oldia Peris
Born
Dec 13, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Oldia Paris Recent Albums

no-albums