Nyomi Marcela

Nyomi Marcela

About

Aliases
Naiomi, Naomi Marcella, Nina, Nyomi Arman, Lu-Lim, Nayomi Marcella, Nyomi Marcella, Naiomi, Naomi Marcella, Nina, Nyomi Arman, Nyomi
Born
Jul 09, 1981
Measurements
34B-22-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Nyomi Marcela Rated Videos

No videos yet!