Nyomi Banxxx

Nyomi Banxxx

About

Aliases
Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks
Born
Oct 14, 1972
Measurements
36D-25-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black

Nyomi Banxxx Popular Videos

No videos yet!