Norma Jeane

Norma Jeane

About

Aliases
Rhonda Ridley
Born
Jun 17, 1966
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Norma Jeane Recent Videos

No videos yet!