Nora Davis

Nora Davis

About

Aliases
Mora, Mora Davis, Nora, Tina
Born
Aug 17, 1982
Measurements
38C-27-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Nora Davis Recent Videos

No videos yet!