Nonnie Girl

Nonnie Girl

About

Aliases
Nonie Girl
Born
Dec 09, 1979
Measurements
32C-25-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Nonnie Girl Recent Videos

No videos yet!