Niya Yu

Niya Yu

About

Aliases
Niya Yu, Nya Yu
Born
Aug 30, 1980
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thai

Niya Yu Rated Videos

No videos yet!