Nina Whett

Nina Whett

About

Aliases
Nena Whett, Nina Whitt, Leighanne RiaVaigh
Born
Jan 13, 1955
Measurements
39D-25-36
Height
5'6
Weight
130 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Multi-Racial
Nationality
American

Nina Whett Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!