Nina Simone

Nina Simone

About

Aliases
Ninna Simone
Born
Apr 04, 1977
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Nina Simone Recent Videos

No videos yet!