Nina Shraer

Nina Shraer

About

Aliases
Ksusha
Born
Jun 02, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Nina Shraer Rated Videos

No videos yet!