Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez

About

Aliases
Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes
Born
Nov 10, 1977
Measurements
34DDD-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Nina Mercedez Rated Videos

No videos yet!