Nina Leigh

Nina Leigh

About

Aliases
Nina Leigh Twistys
Born
Feb 03, 1989
Measurements
34E-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nina Leigh Recent Videos

No videos yet!