Nina Lee

Nina Lee

About

Aliases
Ninna Lee
Born
Sep 17, 1990
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Nina Lee Rated Videos

No videos yet!