Nina Kournikova

Nina Kournikova

About

Aliases
Felicity, Nina, Nina Derek, Victoria Bonne
Born
Oct 05, 1977
Measurements
36B-25-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nina Kournikova Recent Videos

No videos yet!