Nina James

Nina James

About

Aliases
Blake Taylor
Born
Oct 23, 1991
Measurements
32D-28-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nina James Recent Videos

No videos yet!