Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley

About

Aliases
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell
Born
Mar 11, 1959
Measurements
35C-24-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nina Hartley Recent Videos

No videos yet!