Nina Deponca

Nina Deponca

About

Aliases
Nina DePonce, Nina De Ponea, Nina de Poncia, Jane Devile, Jane Da Vil, Nina Deponea, Nina De Ponca
Born
Nov 02, 1966
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Puerto Rican

Nina Deponca Recent Videos

No videos yet!