Niky Sweet

Niky Sweet

About

Aliases
Nicky Sweet, Niki Sweet, Niky YoungBusty
Born
Jul 22, 1987
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Niky Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!