Nikoletta Devis

Nikoletta Devis

About

Aliases
Nikoletta Davis, Olivya
Born
Feb 21, 1986
Measurements
34C-26-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Nikoletta Devis Recent Videos

No videos yet!