Nikole Twistys

Nikole Twistys

About

Aliases
Nikole, Nikolle
Born
Oct 26, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikole Twistys Recent Videos

No videos yet!