Nikola J

Nikola J

About

Aliases
Nicolle, Sabrina
Born
Apr 11, 1979
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nikola J Recent Videos

No videos yet!