Nikky Dark

Nikky Dark

About

Aliases
Nikki Dark
Born
Jun 01, 1983
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikky Dark Recent Videos

No videos yet!