Nikky Blond

Nikky Blond

About

Aliases
Marianna Gray, Michaela, Nicky Blond, Niki Blond, Niki Blonde, Nikki Blonde
Born
Mar 09, 1981
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nikky Blond Recent Videos

No videos yet!