Nikki Sun

Nikki Sun

About

Aliases
Niki Sun, Superpipe, Niky Sun, Eva, Nikky Sun, Nikki Sin, Marie, Nikki Sinn, Maria Sun
Born
Jul 07, 1978
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nikki Sun Recent Videos

No videos yet!