Nikki Sinn

Nikki Sinn

About

Aliases
Nikki Sin, Nickie Sinn, Laura Zrake, Niki Sinn, Nicki Sinn
Born
Dec 18, 1967
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Sinn Recent Videos

No videos yet!