Nikki Shane

Nikki Shane

About

Aliases
Nikki Chaps, Mikki Chaps
Born
Jun 23, 1967
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6
Weight
144 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Cauasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Shane Recent Videos

No videos yet!