Nikki Sexx

Nikki Sexx

About

Aliases
Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex
Born
Mar 01, 1983
Measurements
36DD-26-42
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nikki Sexx Recent Videos

No videos yet!