Nikki Santana

Nikki Santana

About

Aliases
Nikki Santana,Niki Santana, Nicky Santana, Nicki Santana, Ms. Nikki Santana, Naughty Nikki
Born
Jan 01, 1968
Measurements
40EE-29-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
165 (75 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Nikki Santana Recent Videos

No videos yet!