Nikki Sands

Nikki Sands

About

Aliases
Colette
Born
Jan 16, 1984
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nikki Sands Recent Videos

No videos yet!